INICIO
PRE-INFANTIL PRE-INFANTIL (40% Max de IL)
JUGADORES EQUIPO AL Alequip Almin LANZADORES EQUIPO IP %IL Ilequip
1 Quijada O Pedro L Esf A 3 61 3 MIN 1 Moreno Carlos A Mary B 9,67 43,28 NO 22,34
2 Ceballos M Johender J Esf A 3 61 3 MIN 2 Donado Ronald Esf A 5,33 48,48 NO 11,00
3 Lopez Jesus Esf A 3 61 3 MIN 3 Silva Reinaldo Piratas 9,67 60,42 NO 16,00
4 Robles Jose A Esf A 2 30 2 MIN
5 Rojas Gabriel Esf B 2 54 3 NO
6 Gonzalez Jessi Esf B 2 49 2 MIN
7 Diaz Franyer Esf B 2 30 2 MIN
8 Herrera Leonardp Esf C 4 80 4 MIN
9 Palencia P. Miguel A. Esf C 5 96 5 MIN
10 Ramirez Guillermo Esf C 5 109 5 MIN
11 Yradi Dereck Esf D 5 100 5 MIN
12 Alvarez Jose D Esf D 5 96 5 MIN
13 Da Costa Lisandro Esf D 4 75 4 MIN
14 Bracho Orlando Esf D 2 51 3 NO
15 Palacios Robert Esf F 4 84 4 MIN
16 Madero Alexis Esf F 4 84 4 MIN
17 Rosales Angel Esf F 4 84 4 MIN
18 Rojas Carlos Esf F 2 37 2 MIN
19 Soto Maikol Mary A 4 72 4 MIN
20 Espinoza Q Carlos J Mary A 1 22 1 MIN
21 Morales Yonalves Mary B 5 103 5 MIN
22 Barbera Sergio Mary B 5 103 5 MIN
23 Alvarez Michael Mary B 3 54 3 MIN
24 Marin Diego Mary B 2 77 4 NO
25 Gomez Moises Mary C 6 133 7 NO
26 Albarran Yunior Mary C 2 57 3 NO
27 Reveron Wlson Mary D 1 30 2 NO
28 Ramos Jeremit Mary D 1 23 1 MIN
29 Carrasco Ruben Odesur A 5 102 5 MIN
30 Carrasquel Gabriel Odesur A 1 21 1 MIN
31 Escalona Esteban Odesur A 0 3 0 MIN
32 Morillo Jose Odesur B 6 130 7 NO
33 Sequera G Javier A Odesur B 9 187 9 MIN
34 Mendoza Diego Odesur B 8 187 9 NO
35 Suarez Julian Odesur C 4 75 4 MIN
36 Gonzalez A Geremi J Odesur C 3 51 3 MIN
37 Saavedra A Diego A Odesur C 2 61 3 NO
38 Torres Jose 47 Odesur C 1 52 3 NO
39 Hernandez Fabian  Odesur C 1 51 3 NO
40 Hernandez Luis Ositos A 3 63 3 MIN
41 Perdomo Anthony Ositos A 8 163 8 MIN
42 Flores Gabriel Ositos B 3 55 3 MIN
43 Castro Abel Ositos C 7 158 8 NO
44 Gonzalez Daniel Ositos C 8 158 8 MIN
45 Sanchez Jonfran Ositos C 7 140 7 MIN
46 Barreto Moises Ositos C 5 158 8 NO
47 Rodriguez Herian Ositos D 5 90 5 MIN
48 Romero A Eddy Y Ositos D 5 90 5 MIN
49 Diaz Jesus Ositos D 5 90 5 MIN
50 Rojas Esteban A Ositos D 3 56 3 MIN
51 Perez Sebastian Pepes A 3 60 3 MIN
52 Pulido Anthony Pepes A 2 41 2 MIN
53 Acosta Orber Pepes B 4 87 4 MIN
54 Calvo Heribert Pepes B 5 121 6 NO
55 Insua Santiago Pepes B 5 143 7 NO
56 Arismendi Jhonatan Piratas 1 28 1 MIN
57 Urbina Alejandro Piratas 0 14 1 NO
INFANTIL INFANTIL (40% Max de IL)
JUGADORES EQUIPO AL Alequip Almin MIN LANZADORES EQUIPO IP %IL Ilequip
1 Silva Javier Azulej B 3 72 4 NO 1 Mendoza Diego Azulej A 6,67 44,44 NO 15,00
2 Paez Herianye Azulej B 6 141 7 NO 2 Torres Josue Coco 5,00 45,45 NO 11,00
3 Paez Angel Azulej B 7 141 7 MIN 3 Carranza Aaron Esf A 4,33 72,22 NO 6,00
4 Perez Santiago Azulej B 4 101 5 NO 4 Perez C Anibal I Esf B 7,00 63,64 NO 11,00
5 Meza Angelo Coco 2 45 2 MIN 5 Tovar Keiver Pumas C 7,67 45,10 NO 17,00
6 Rodriguez Engelberth Esf A 2 38 2 MIN
7 Mogollon Kleiberth Esf A 2 38 2 MIN
8 De Almada Cristian Esf A 2 38 2 MIN
9 Rodriguez Jose L Esf A 2 38 2 MIN
10 Perez Luis Esf A 2 38 2 MIN
11 Rodriguez Yosstin Esf A 1 38 2 NO
12 Arias Joswar Esf A 1 38 2 NO
13 Rivero Yorman Esf A 0 38 2 NO
14 Lopez I Jefferson J Esf B 3 63 3 MIN
15 Blanco Geiber Esf B 3 63 3 MIN
16 Reyes M Robert Anthony Esf B 2 63 3 NO
17 Lopez Yosneiber Esf B 3 63 3 MIN
18 Fornerino Branjer Esf B 2 63 3 NO
19 Jaure O Keinell I Esf C 4 73 4 MIN
20 Rivero Wilber Esf C 3 73 4 NO
21 Alcala Jesus Esf C 1 28 1 MIN
22 Espinoza Jose Esf C 1 28 1 MIN
23 Flores Danny Indios 5 123 6 NO
24 Gonzalez Aiberson Indios 5 94 5 MIN
25 Ascanio Jesus Libert 3 70 4 NO
26 Mejias Jeremi Libert 5 117 6 NO
27 Raggio Ethan Libert 5 117 6 NO
28 Hernandez Brayan Libert 4 85 4 MIN
29 Zapata Yolvis Libert 5 91 5 MIN
30 Jimenez Luis D Libert 4 85 4 MIN
31 Correa Oscar Libert 2 43 2 MIN
32 Mota Ivan Libert 1 21 1 MIN
33 Guedez Oscar Mary B 7 141 7 MIN
34 Oliveros Rafael Mary B 1 17 1 MIN
35 Diaz Enfranit Odesur A 5 124 6 NO
36 Lopez Diego Odesur A 1 20 1 MIN
37 Tovar Luis Odesur B 2 54 3 NO
38 Galindo Angel Odesur B 2 54 3 NO
39 Castellano Jean Odesur B 1 54 3 NO
40 Jaimes P Beiker D Pepes A 2 30 2 MIN
41 Brandao C Marlon J Pepes A 5 93 5 MIN
42 Morillo Estiven Pepes B 3 60 3 MIN
43 Blanco Yoel Pepes B 1 30 2 NO
44 Ortegana Anthony Piratas 1 33 2 NO
45 Uribe Breider Piratas 0 26 1 NO
46 Garces Angel Pumas B 5 98 5 MIN
47 Lopez Miguelangel Pumas C 5 90 5 MIN
48 Nieves Kleiber Pumas D 3 94 5 NO
PRE-JUNIOR PRE-JUNIOR (40% Max de IL)
JUGADORES EQUIPO AL Alequip Almin LANZADORES EQUIPO IP %IL Ilequip
1 Martinez T Victor D Azulej A 2 101 4 NO 1 De Conno Jhon Azulej A 10,00 47,62 NO 21,00
2 Villota Jhonatan Azulej A 3 125 6 NO 2 Arteaga Luis Coco A 3,67 40,74 NO 9,00
3 Armas Xavier Azulej A 3 96 4 NO 3 Villegas Darwin Coco A 3,67 40,74 NO 9,00
4 Ramirez Jose A Azulej A 6 125 6 MIN 4 Aponte Isaac Piratas 5,33 53,33 NO 10,00
5 Pereira Yonaiker Azulej A 5 125 6 NO
6 Salcedo Santiago Azulej A 1 24 1 MIN
7 Vargas Cristopher Azulej B 4 88 4 MIN
8 Vargas Franger Coco A 2 42 2 MIN
9 Prieto Brayan Coco B 4 91 4 MIN
10 Bolivar Franger Coco B 3 78 3 MIN
11 Flores Ivan Coco B 2 78 3 NO
12 Botello Jesus Coco B 1 38 2 NO
13 Gomez Oscar Coco B 1 15 1 MIN
14 Vargas Franger Coco B 1 15 1 MIN
15 Ponce Wolfan Coco B 0 45 2 NO
16 Hinestroza Efrain Esf A 3 58 3 MIN
17 Urquia Jesus Esf A 1 30 1 MIN
18 Urquia Jesus Esf A 0 58 3 NO
19 Paez Marlon Esf A 0 58 3 NO
20 Lira Daniel Esf A 0 58 3 NO
21 Rojas Samir Esf B 2 40 2 MIN
22 Peña Aaron Libert 4 83 4 MIN
23 Zambrano Robert Libert 3 83 4 NO
24 Quiñonez Carlos Libert 3 77 3 MIN
25 Roo Elvis Libert 2 58 3 NO
26 Paez H Juan C Mary 4 115 5 NO
27 Marin Javier Mary 2 55 2 MIN
28 Gonzalez Freddy Odesur 3 62 3 MIN
29 Rodriguez Edgar Odesur 5 108 5 MIN
30 Echeverria Frank Odesur 5 108 5 MIN
31 Tovar Guillermo Odesur 3 108 5 NO
32 Guedez Angel Odesur 3 108 5 NO
33 Figueredo Gabriel Odesur 3 83 4 NO
34 Lira Geremi Pepes B 2 54 2 MIN
35 Rodriguez Danny Piratas 2 43 2 MIN
36 Ordoñez Wilmer Piratas 2 43 2 MIN
37 Gonzalez Anyer Piratas 1 43 2 NO
38 Garcia German Pumas B 7 163 7 MIN
39 Garcia Yeremi Pumas C 5 132 6 NO
40 Villegas Jose D Pumas D 7 153 7 MIN
41 Da Costa Leonardo Pumas D 3 66 3 MIN
JUNIOR JUNIOR (40% Max de IL)
JUGADORES EQUIPO AL Alequip Almin LANZADORES  EQUIPO IP %IL Ilequip
1 Perez Oscar Azulej B 4 92 4 MIN 1 Medina P Omar A Esf B 12,00 48,65 NO 24,67
2 Galea Carlos Azulej B 2 57 2 MIN 2 Lopez Enrrique Pumas 13,00 41,94 NO 31,00
3 Quintero Luis Azulej B 0 57 2 NO 3 Maldonado Jose Coco 11,00 40,24 NO 27,34
4 Zamora Franklin Azulej C 2 49 2 MIN
5 Valiente Luiggi Azulej C 3 70 3 MIN
6 Hernandez Jose Daniel Coco 3 79 3 MIN
7 Turizo Erick Coco 1 30 1 MIN
8 Caraballo Luis E Esf B 4 113 4 MIN
9 Borrego Francisco Esf B 2 56 2 MIN
10 Pereira Franklin Libert 3 70 3 MIN
11 Peña Juan Libert 3 70 3 MIN
12 Hidalgo Yeiker Libert 3 70 3 MIN
13 Castillo Breiner Libert 1 47 2 NO
14 Castillo Argenis Libert 1 23 1 MIN
15 Farfan Franco Libert 1 21 1 MIN
16 Hernandez Jose Pepes A 2 50 2 MIN
17 Leon Jose Pumas 2 95 4 NO
18 Sosa Jose Pumas 1 29 1 MIN
PREPARATORIO PREPARATORIO (40% Max de IL)
JUGADORES EQUIPO AL Alequip Almin LANZADORES EQUIPO IP %IL Ilequip
1 Padrino Camilo Azulej 5 91 5 MIN 1 NO #¡DIV/0!
2 Martinez Julio Azulej 2 37 2 MIN NO
3 Jacotte Fabian Azulej 4 74 4 MIN
4 Silva Orlando Esf A 5 91 5 MIN
5 Chirinos Frayerson Esf A 4 91 5 NO
6 Mendoza Samir Esf B 1 16 1 MIN
7 Quero Enmanuel Esf C 2 40 2 MIN
8 Ramos Moises Esf C 1 40 2 NO
9 Coronado Jefferson Esf C 1 20 1 MIN
10 Pacheco H Yonaiker E Esf C 2 40 2 MIN
11 Carmona Oscar Esf C 1 20 1 MIN
12 Sanchez Jose Mary A 7 131 7 MIN
13 Carrillo M Francisco X Mary A 7 131 7 MIN
14 Villegas Alejandro Mary B 3 61 3 MIN
15 Perez Ruben Mary B 3 61 3 MIN
16 Moreno Carlos Mary B 3 61 3 MIN
17 Linares Nestor Mary B 2 35 2 MIN
18 Gutierrez Daniel Mary D 4 75 4 MIN
19 Tovar Victor Mary D 4 75 4 MIN
20 Chirinos Jhoandry Mary D 4 75 4 MIN
21 Castillo Cristian Mary D 4 75 4 MIN
22 Sotillo Moises Mary D 1 53 3 NO
23 Contreras Cristofer Mary D 1 21 1 MIN
24 Ochoa Jose Mary E 2 30 2 MIN
25 Torres Javier Mary E 1 20 1 MIN
26 Zambrano Oswaldo Mary E 0 20 1 NO
27 Lescano Ventura Mary E 0 18 1 NO
28 Ortega D Isaac A Odesur A 5 99 5 MIN
29 Medina Alberth Odesur A 5 99 5 MIN
30 Gutierrez P David M Odesur A 3 99 5 NO
31 Gadea Franklin Odesur A 1 43 2 NO
32 Hidalgo Samuel Odesur B 5 106 5 MIN
33 Santaella Jose M Odesur C 6 122 6 MIN
34 Aular Juan D Odesur C 6 112 6 MIN
35 Silva Victor Odesur C 4 82 4 MIN
36 Arcila Yoandri Odesur C 1 34 2 NO
37 Rivas Juan Odesur C 0 19 1 NO
38 Espinoza Jhosnnier Ositos B 7 134 7 MIN
39 Arias Gabriel Ositos C 5 109 5 MIN
40 Melian L Julian A Ositos C 3 74 4 NO
41 Salcedo Fabian Ositos D 0 3 0 MIN
42 Diaz Luiker Piratas 4 82 4 MIN
43 Laya Yovanni Piratas 3 82 4 NO
44 Seijas Jose Piratas 2 82 4 NO
45 Conopoi Maikel Piratas 2 57 3 NO
46 Hernandez Isaac Piratas 1 57 3 NO
47 Heredia Yoimer Piratas 1 66 3 NO